Sponsors

Name Surname Team Company Name
Tara Wakefield 18 Girls Aussie Disposals Newcastle
Bianca Green 18 Girls Blooms Chemist Maitland
Lawrence Davidson 16 Boys C & M Davidson
Hayden Davies 16 Boys Carbon Based Environment
Mackenzie Wills 12 Girls Carbon Based Environment
Jackson & Bella Kirkwood 16 Boys Chad Kirkwood Carpentry
Stephanie Jackson 18 Girls Charlestown Canvas Manufacturing
Sheridan Allen 18 Girls Coal Mine Services
Lachlan Young 18 Boys Commercial Maintenance
Sophie Keeble 16 Girls DA & GJ Keeble Building Services
Holly Keeble 14 Girls DA & GJ Keeble Building Services
Maddie Stubbs 12 Girls DCB Building
Ava Rafty 12 GIrls First National Newcastle City
Rylee Jenkinson 12 Girls First Splashes Swim School
Joey Summers 12 Boys J.E & S Recycling
Zachary Summers 16 Boys J.E & S Recycling
Ben Lehmann 12 Boys Lehmann Consulting
Jacob Lahmann 14 Boys Lehmann Consulting
Lara Duggan 18 Girls Longwall Haul (Aust) Pty Limited
Rozlyn Kloos 12 Girls Macquarie Vets
Joshua Hancock 18 Boys Mark Hancock Automotive Repairs
Tom Tracey 16 Boys Mick Tracey Carpentry Services
James Parker 16 Boys Milleen Constructions
Elle Kaluski 12 Girls Moray & Agnew Lawyers
Kayla Waldron 14 Girls MW Civil Solutions
Jett Thomson 14 Boys N & K Thomson Constructions
Joshua Thomson 18 Boys N & K Thomson Constructions
Naomi Fanning 18 Girls New Lambton Veterinary Clinic
Lara Kitchen 12 Girls Nik’s Adobe of Hair
Annabelle Stubbs 16 Girls Pizza Hut
Sophie Baker 14 Girls Port Container Services
Sam Burgess 14 Boys R & G Burgess Tiling
Callum Barnes 16 Boys Ranbuild Warners Bay – Novobuild
Grace Kibble 18 Girls Rebound Physiotheraphy
Lilly Doyle 16 Girls Regent Street Physiotherapy
Charlie Lentfer 14 Boys Scarlet Hair Art
Wil Morgan 14 Boys Stekiz Engineering
Liam Wilson 16 Boys Sticky
Josiah Hancock 18 Boys Swansea RSL Club Ltd
Cobey Barker 16 Boys Thomsons Aviary Products
Felicity Cook Division 1 Women Toronto Timber
Chloe Doyle 16 Girls Toronto Veterinary Clinic
Xavier Wills 12 Boys Vineyard Shuttle Service
Lachlan Wills 12 Boys Vineyard Shuttle Service
Trystan Platt 16 Boys Warren Platt Painting and Decorating
Kayne Gilmore 14 Boys Blue Water Sailing